2019
2022

König: Martin Te-Rhedebrügge
Königin: Birgit Bone

Ehrenherr: Norbert Bone
Ehrendame: Elke Tembrink

Ehrenherr: Raimund Tembrink
Ehrendame: Brigitte Te-Rhedebrügge

2018
2019

König: Matthias Brokjan
Königin: Isabell Schürmann

Ehrenherr: Michael Rieken
Ehrendame: Laura Neumann

Ehrenherr: Tim Lanfer
Ehrendame: Kira-Lee Pollmann

2017
2018

König: Jannik Dowe
Königin: Kimberly Schonnebeck

Ehrenherr: Max Wissing
Ehrendame: Sara Muno

Ehrenherr: Karsten Wiesweg
Ehrendame: Anne Köyer

2016
2017

König: Klemens Vering
Königin: Inge Werner

Ehrenherr: Jürgen Werner
Ehrendame: Marlies Holtkamp

Ehrenherr: Werner Holtkamp
Ehrendame: Christiane Vering

2015
2016

König: Gerd Holz
Königin: Sandra Volks

Ehrenherr: Stefan Volks
Ehrendame: Stefanie Schwers

Ehrenherr: Wolfgang Schwers
Ehrendame: Andrea Holz

2014
2015

König: Helmut Essink
Königin: Ute Schmidt

Ehrenherr: Martin Heller
Ehrendame: Beate Schonnebeck

Ehrenherr: Frank-Josef Schonnebeck
Ehrendame: Bärbel Essink

2013
2014

König: Günther Kremer
Königin: Fränzis Schmäing

Ehrenherr: Hubert Schmäing
Ehrendame: Annette Kösters

Ehrenherr: Udo Kösters
Ehrendame: Hildegard Kremer

2012
2013

König: Tim Lanfer
Königin: Mareen Tenkamp

Ehrenherr: Jürgen Bucks
Ehrendame: Sandra Holtkamp

Ehrenherr: Mathias Averkamp
Ehrendame: Laura Neumann

2011
2012

König: Jo Naßmacher
Königin: Dagmar Warmers

Ehrenherr: Andreas Lammering
Ehrendame: Conny Naßmacher

Ehrenherr: Ralf Warmers
Ehrendame: Ela Lammering

2010
2011

König: Andreas Rudde
Königin: Marlies Osterkamp

Ehrenherr: Ludger Osterkamp
Ehrendame: Sylvia Sicking

Ehrenherr: Reinhard Sicking
Ehrendame: Andrea Hölscher

2009
2010

König: Ludger Bruns
Königin: Claudia Hardeweg

Ehrenherr: Michael Glaremin
Ehrendame: Doris Tenkamp

Ehrenherr: Thomas Tenkamp
Ehrendame: Maria Bruns

2008
2009

König: Heinz Bovenkerk
Königin: Margret Brumann

Ehrenherr: Ludger Tacke
Ehrendame: Annegret Bovenkerk

Ehrenherr: Ulli Brumann
Ehrendame: Lucia Tacke

2007
2008

König: Alexander Büld
Königin: Barbara Günther

Ehrenherr: Dirk Tenkamp
Ehrendame: Silke Beuchel

Ehrenherr: Thorsten Stippel
Ehrendame: Evelyn Sühling

2006
2007

König: Michael Vens
Königin: Anja Rieken

Ehrenherr: Ludger Averkamp
Ehrendame: Frauke Vens

Ehrenherr: Josef Rieken
Ehrendame: Agnes Averkamp

2005
2006

König: Jan Buys
Königin: Margret Koppers

Ehrenherr: Helmut Koppers
Ehrendame: Anne Homann

Ehrenherr: Günther Homann
Ehrendame: Roswitha Buys

2004
2005

König: Jürgen Werner
Königin: Anke Paschke

Ehrenherr: Christian Kamps
Ehrendame: Inge Werner

Ehrenherr: Dieter Paschke
Ehrendame: Gabriele Kamps

2003
2004

König: Karsten Schulz
Königin: Eva Schmäing

Ehrenherr: Markus Bläker
Ehrendame: Mirjam Pollmann

Ehrenherr: Andreas Pollmann
Ehrendame: Andrea Bertels

2002
2003

König: Carsten Wendler
Königin: Astrid Bovenkerk

Ehrenherr: Martin Günther
Ehrendame: Corinna Gabert

Ehrenherr: Ralf Geringhoff
Ehrendame: Barbara Günther

2001
2002

König: Josef Dülmer
Königin: Anni Schmäing

Ehrenherr: Willi Jünck
Ehrendame: Agnes Dülmer

Ehrenherr: Karl-Heinz Schmäing
Ehrendame: Ursula Jünck

2000
2001

König: Norbert Bone
Königin: Jutta Albersmann

Ehrenherr: Jürgen Albersmann
Ehrendame: Gabi Borghorst

Ehrenherr: Josef Borghorst
Ehrendame: Annette Bone

1999
2000

König: Arnold Hellmann
Königin: Birgit Wellermann

Ehrenherr: ??
Ehrendame: ??

Ehrenherr: ??
Ehrendame: ??

1998
1999

König: Hermann Harks
Königin: Maria Bone

Ehrenherr: Robert Brüggemann
Ehrendame: ??

Ehrenherr: ??
Ehrendame: ??

1997
1998

König: Rüdiger
Königin: Volks

Ehrenherr: ??
Ehrendame: ??

Ehrenherr: ??
Ehrendame: ??

1996
1997

König: Burkhard Schulz
Königin: Monika Hövelbrinks

Ehrenherr: Hugo Henert
Ehrendame: Elisabeth Mußenbrock

Ehrenherr: Ludger Hövelbrinks
Ehrendame: Stefanie Schulz

1995
1996

König: Ralf Geringhoff
Königin: Anja Lange

Ehrenherr: Christian Dahlke
Ehrendame: Marion Kormann

Ehrenherr: Christian Schunicht
Ehrendame: Stefanie Waldner

1994
1995

König: ?? Schonnebeck
Königin: ?? Klöpper

Ehrenherr: Wolfgang Wissing
Ehrendame 94: ??
Ehrendame 95: ??

Ehrenherr: Andreas Schulz
Ehrendame: Renate ?

1993
1994

König: Jürgen Marcath
Königin: Maria Pohlan

Ehrenherr: Josef Lanfer
Ehrendame: Siglinde Marcath

Ehrenherr: Ulrich Pohlan
Ehrendame: Ulla Lanfer

1992
1993

König: Markus Walter
Königin: Birgit Schulz

Ehrenherr: Martin Schlautmann
Ehrendame: Waltraud Föcker

Ehrenherr: Helmut Resing
Ehrendame: Andrea Walter

1991
1992

König: August Liemann
Königin: Maria Wellermann

Ehrenherr: Ewald Wellermann
Ehrendame: Luise Alferding

Ehrenherr: Bernhard Alferding
Ehrendame: Anneliese Liemann

1990
1991

König: Karl-Heinz Schmäing
Königin: Gerda Klöpper

Ehrenherr: Ewald Klöpper
Ehrendame: Anni Schmäing

Ehrenherr: Josef Klöpper
Ehrendame: Martha Klöpper

1989
1990

König: Ferdinand Liestener
Königin: Paula Werner

Ehrenherr: ??
Ehrendame: ??

Ehrenherr: ??
Ehrendame: ??

1988
1989

König: Heinz Günther
Königin: Liesel Pollmann

Ehrenherr: ??
Ehrendame: ??

Ehrenherr: ??
Ehrendame: ??

1987
1988

König: Gregor Brüwer
Königin: Mechtild Wolfert

Ehrenherr: ??
Ehrendame: ??

Ehrenherr: ??
Ehrendame: ??

1986
1987

König: Josef Naßmacher
Königin: A. Dülmer

Ehrenherr: Karl-Heinz Schmäing
Ehrendame: M. Naßmacher

Ehrenherr: Josef Dülmer
Ehrendame: Anni Schmäing

1985
1986

König: Hubert Dowe
Königin: Ulla Schmidt

Ehrenherr: Andreas Rudde
Ehrendame: Jutta Dowe

Ehrenherr: Martin Schüttert
Ehrendame: Ute Schmidt

1984
1985

König: Hubert Tenkamp
Königin: Irmgrad Bruns

Ehrenherr: ??
Ehrendame: ??

Ehrenherr: ??
Ehrendame: ??

1983
1984

König: Albert Schulz
Königin: Mechtild Wolfert

Ehrenherr: Wilhelm Ross
Ehrendame: Klara Schulz

Ehrenherr: Hubert Wolfert
Ehrendame: Anneliese Ross

1982
1983

König: Hermann Stüting
Königin: Christel Krüger

Ehrenherr: ??
Ehrendame: ??

Ehrenherr: ??
Ehrendame: ??

1981
1982

König: Josef Größbrink
Königin: Margret Größbrink

Ehrenherr: ??
Ehrendame: ??

Ehrenherr: ??
Ehrendame: ??

1980
1981

König: Reinhard Franke
Königin: Christel Göding

Ehrenherr: Hubert Wolfert
Ehrendame: Rita Marcath

Ehrenherr: Wille Laumann
Ehrendame: Mechtild Wolfert